James Glickenhaus


Home > Celebrity > J > James Glickenhaus


Birth Name: James Glickenhaus-spb4368348
Born: 07/24/1950
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA

Glickenhaus has a secondary career as a limited partner in the Wall Street firm of Glickenhaus and Company and from 1987 to 1995 served as chairman of SGE Entertainment.

Popular Movies:
More Credits >>