Howard Brookner


Home > Celebrity > H > Howard Brookner


Biography:
Birth Name: Howard Brookner-spb4054565
Born: 1955
Death Place: New York City, New York, USA
Died: 04/27/1989

Independent filmmaker who won international critical acclaim for "Burroughs," a documentary portrait of writer William Burroughs.

Popular Television:
More Credits >>


Celebrity Videos:




Browse More Celebrity:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z