Heydon Prowse


Home > Celebrity > H > Heydon Prowse


Biography:
Birth Name: Heydon Prowse-spb4188431
Born: 1981
Birth Place: England, GB

English juvenile who made his acting debut as the spoiled, angry invalid Colin in Agnieszka Holland's "The Secret Garden" (1993), based on the classic children's story.

Popular Movies:
1993-08-13 The Secret Garden

Celebrity Videos:




Browse More Celebrity:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z