Gray Frederickson


Home > Celebrity > G > Gray Frederickson


Birth Name: Gray Frederickson-spb3853538
Born: 07/31/1937
Birth Place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Began his career in Rome working on Italian-American co-productions; latterly associated with Francis Coppola.

Popular Movies:
More Credits >>