Elsa Martinelli


Home > Celebrity > E > Elsa Martinelli


Birth Name: Elsa Martinelli-spb3345751
Born: 1932
Birth Place: Italy

Sultry leading lady whose entree into films came when Kirk Douglas noticed her photograph in a magazine in 1955. Daughter Cristiana Mancinelli (born 1956) has also appeared in some films.

Popular Movies:
More Credits >>