Donovan Leitch


Home > Celebrity > D > Donovan Leitch


Biography:
Birth Name: Donovan Leitch-spb3368212
Born: 08/16/1968

The handsome, dark-haired, slightly androgynous-looking actor has also worked sporadically on the small screen. He made his series debut on the NBC Saturday morning show "2 Hip 4 TV" (1988) and went on to make guest appearances on "21 Jump Street" and "Life Goes On". He also headlined the "CBS Schoolbreak Special", "But He Loves Me" (1991), as an abusive boyfriend. Leitch is also the frontman for the band Nancy Boy.

Popular Movies:

One Night Stand

I Shot Andy Warhol

Jack the Bear

The Last Party

Dark Horse
More Credits >>


Celebrity Videos:




Browse More Celebrity:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z