Daryl Duke


Home > Celebrity > D > Daryl Duke


Birth Name: Daryl Duke-spb4429141
Death Place: West Vancouver, British Columbia, CA
Died: 10/21/2006

Works mostly in TV; his theatrical releases, with the exception of "Tai-Pan" (1986), have displayed a flair for understated comedy.

Popular Movies:
More Credits >>