Christine Boisson


Home > Celebrity > C > Christine Boisson


Biography:
Birth Name: Christine Boisson-spb3717533
Born: 1955
Birth Place: France

Contemplative performer who has appeared in several non-mainstream films as well as Michelangelo Antonioni's "Identification of a Woman" (1982) and Miklos Jancso's "The Dawn" (1986).

Popular Movies:

The Truth About Charlie

Le Moine et la sorciere

Unsettled Land

Rue Barbare

Identification of a Woman
More Credits >>


Celebrity Videos:




Browse More Celebrity:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z