Bulle Ogier


Home > Celebrity > B > Bulle Ogier


Biography:
Birth Name: Bulle Ogier-spb3927894
Born: 1939
Birth Place: France

Ogier has appeared in most of Rivette's films, including "Le Pont du nord" (1981), opposite her sister, the late actress Pascale Ogier.

Popular Movies:

Chantrapas

The Duchess of Langeais

Belle Toujours

Confusion of Genders

Venus Beauty Institute (French)
More Credits >>


Celebrity Videos:




Browse More Celebrity:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z