Antonio Margheriti


Home > Celebrity > A > Antonio Margheriti


Birth Name: Antonio Margheriti-spb3068315
Born: 09/19/1930
Birth Place: Italy
Death Place: Italy
Died: 11/04/2002

Prolific engineer of mostly low-budget action and science fiction fare. Often credited as Anthony Dawson.

Popular Movies:
More Credits >>