Andrew Knott


Home > Celebrity > A > Andrew Knott


Biography:
Birth Name: Andrew Knott-spb3282937
Born: 1980
Birth Place: England, GB

Engaging English teen who made his feature acting debut in the children's fantasy "The Secret Garden" (1993). Knott also had a recurring role on the long-running British serial "Coronation Street".

Popular Movies:

The History Boys

Black Beauty

The Secret Garden
More Credits >>


Celebrity Videos:




Browse More Celebrity:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z