Alberto Grimaldi


Home > Celebrity > A > Alberto Grimaldi


Birth Name: Alberto Grimaldi-spb3912003
Born: 03/28/1925
Birth Place: Italy

Established himself as a producer of spaghetti westerns directed by Sergio Leone before moving on to films by Federico Fellini, Bernardo Bertolucci and Pier Paolo Pasolini, among others.

Popular Movies:
More Credits >>